Web Server Statistics for luxverbi.org.uk

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday3,249,87412.92%
2.Monday3,622,35514.40%
3.Tuesday3,959,59915.74%
4.Wednesday4,486,72117.83%
5.Thursday3,482,02313.84%
6.Friday3,181,07712.64%
7.Saturday3,170,17412.60%
 Total Weekdays18,731,77574.48%
 Total Weekend6,420,04825.52%


This report was generated on May 13, 2018 02:29.
Report time frame February 12, 2003 16:24 to May 13, 2018 01:28.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13