Web Server Statistics for luxverbi.org.uk

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.May 201853,1590.21%
2.April 201868,8270.28%
3.March 201896,9140.39%
4.February 201849,4470.20%
5.January 201835,1230.14%
6.December 201745,5070.19%
7.November 201736,6260.14%
8.October 2017102,6020.40%
9.September 201784,8350.33%
10.August 201785,7720.34%
11.July 2017155,4860.61%
12.June 201774,4610.30%
13.May 2017127,6890.50%
14.April 201790,6760.37%
15.March 201762,0820.24%
16.February 201764,3990.26%
17.January 2017108,3480.43%
18.December 2016172,2440.69%
19.November 201696,5670.39%
20.October 201656,9210.22%
21.September 201671,9100.29%
22.August 201675,6720.30%
23.July 201695,6710.39%
24.June 201665,2130.26%
25.May 201666,7900.27%
26.April 201677,1060.30%
27.March 201685,1260.33%
28.February 201676,7460.30%
29.January 2016192,1590.77%
30.December 2015101,7660.40%
31.November 201586,9730.34%
32.October 201585,3890.33%
33.September 2015114,6040.46%
34.August 2015154,5520.61%
35.July 201574,6650.30%
36.June 201579,3880.31%
37.May 201572,4480.29%
38.April 201576,4270.30%
39.March 201577,3000.30%
40.February 201577,1120.30%
41.January 201594,3470.38%
42.December 201493,5890.38%
43.November 201490,1670.36%
44.October 201490,8560.37%
45.September 2014103,7290.41%
46.August 2014137,0190.54%
47.July 2014101,3090.40%
48.June 201473,6940.30%
49.May 201478,8850.31%
50.April 2014284,3721.13%
51.March 2014116,4170.47%
52.February 2014121,5540.49%
53.January 201480,6150.32%
54.December 201398,3400.40%
55.November 201387,2410.34%
56.October 201399,5720.40%
57.September 201394,3870.38%
58.August 201374,4430.30%
59.July 2013104,8620.41%
60.June 201385,4240.34%
61.May 2013110,6900.44%
62.April 2013108,2180.43%
63.March 2013118,8300.48%
64.February 201365,4160.27%
65.January 2013366,8611.46%
66.December 2012116,7820.47%
67.November 2012108,6650.43%
68.October 2012122,5770.49%
69.September 2012107,4990.42%
70.August 201225,8960.10%
71.July 201225,1980.10%
72.June 201200%
73.May 201200%
74.April 201200%
75.March 201200%
76.February 201200%
77.January 201200%
78.December 201100%
79.November 2011944,5593.76%
80.October 20111,039,3074.13%
81.September 2011432,1691.71%
82.August 201163,2060.26%
83.July 201159,5000.23%
84.June 201161,3300.24%
85.May 201178,4630.31%
86.April 201182,7840.32%
87.March 201199,1200.40%
88.February 201171,8030.29%
89.January 201180,0070.31%
90.December 2010111,5790.44%
91.November 2010109,4360.43%
92.October 2010120,8760.49%
93.September 2010595,1772.37%
94.August 2010656,5192.61%
95.July 2010170,0590.68%
96.June 201088,3690.36%
97.May 2010167,7540.67%
98.April 2010181,2150.72%
99.March 201060,8400.24%
100.February 2010125,3000.50%
101.January 201000%
102.December 200900%
103.November 200900%
104.October 2009326,9241.30%
105.September 2009390,9241.56%
106.August 2009231,1740.91%
107.July 2009286,7341.14%
108.June 2009282,1391.12%
109.May 2009333,4031.32%
110.April 2009491,3481.96%
111.March 2009172,7560.69%
112.February 2009981,3273.90%
113.January 20091,446,8285.76%
114.December 2008466,7271.86%
115.November 2008342,6211.37%
116.October 2008190,1630.76%
117.September 2008489,5351.94%
118.August 2008562,1522.23%
119.July 2008378,5091.50%
120.June 2008978,1303.89%
121.May 2008171,0970.69%
122.April 200800%
123.March 200800%
124.February 200816,1670.7%
125.January 200887,5320.34%
126.December 200779,6630.31%
127.November 200780,2440.31%
128.October 2007103,9200.41%
129.September 200763,0250.26%
130.August 200765,0100.26%
131.July 200766,4190.27%
132.June 200757,7820.23%
133.May 200769,1990.28%
134.April 200782,1500.32%
135.March 200767,8260.28%
136.February 200753,8110.21%
137.January 200771,0160.29%
138.December 200643,0210.18%
139.November 200673,6500.30%
140.October 200657,1570.22%
141.September 200658,4150.23%
142.August 200620,4570.9%
143.July 200629,0750.11%
144.June 200660,7850.24%
145.May 200648,2960.20%
146.April 200650,6950.20%
147.March 200657,9030.23%
148.February 200654,3270.21%
149.January 200671,8180.29%
150.December 200551,4470.20%
151.November 200563,5090.26%
152.October 2005224,0020.90%
153.September 200553,6270.21%
154.August 200555,9780.22%
155.July 200558,9950.23%
156.June 200552,1860.20%
157.May 200565,8180.27%
158.April 200562,3650.24%
159.March 2005117,3830.47%
160.February 2005116,6030.47%
161.January 200587,1380.34%
162.December 200471,1620.29%
163.November 200466,6670.27%
164.October 200465,7930.27%
165.September 200471,3850.29%
166.August 200465,2390.26%
167.July 200470,0230.28%
168.June 200469,7780.28%
169.May 200487,9160.36%
170.April 200478,7740.31%
171.March 200493,2830.38%
172.February 200483,5810.33%
173.January 200493,9200.38%
174.December 200377,3450.30%
175.November 200358,8930.23%
176.October 2003104,7670.41%
177.September 2003105,4650.41%
178.August 200386,7680.34%
179.July 200386,9020.34%
180.June 200365,5460.27%
181.May 200373,1930.30%
182.April 2003101,8610.40%
183.March 200366,5310.27%
184.February 200324,5980.10%

Most active month January 2009 : 1,446,828 requests handled.

Monthly average: 146231 requests handled.



This report was generated on May 13, 2018 02:29.
Report time frame February 12, 2003 16:24 to May 13, 2018 01:28.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13